Matusetalitused
Otsing

Õie Tamm 26.06.1927 - 10.09.2019
17.09.2019 Võru kalmistu, Võru linn
Vana osa VII F-93
Aasa Randvere 02.09.1931 - 11.09.2019
17.09.2019 12:00 Tallinn Rahumäe kalmistu, Tallinn
V PU BIII 26-5
Aleksandra Idina 05.04.1935 - 13.09.2019
17.09.2019 12:00 Tallinna Liiva kalmistu, Tallinn
Vi Y I 6-14
Maimu Rannamets 17.07.1955 - 25.08.2019
17.09.2019 14:00 Tallinn Rahumäe kalmistu, Tallinn
V PV CII 7-10
Pavel Lillipu 06.12.1928 - 13.09.2019
18.09.2019 Võru kalmistu, Võru linn
Uus osa XII K-11
Lidia Maiorova 11.03.1937 - 15.09.2019
18.09.2019 11:00 Tallinna Liiva kalmistu, Tallinn
Vi L III 1-16
Victor Nadutchenko 19.01.1934 - 15.09.2019
18.09.2019 11:00 Tallinna Liiva kalmistu, Tallinn
Vi IL III 12-9
Nina Shlyamova 16.06.1930 - 16.09.2019
18.09.2019 12:00 Tallinna Pärnamäe kalmistu, Tallinn
VIII 72 13-2
Antonina Nilova 29.09.1925 - 10.09.2019
18.09.2019 12:30 Tallinna Pärnamäe kalmistu, Tallinn
M 32 G-523
Vladimir Bednõi 01.10.1931 - 13.09.2019
18.09.2019 13:00 Tallinna Liiva kalmistu, Tallinn
Vi IL III 16-14
Nikolai Orehhov
18.09.2019 14:00 Tallinna Liiva kalmistu, Tallinn
M R 55-7
Vilja Karlson 11.03.1927 - 04.09.2019
18.09.2019 16:00 Tallinn Rahumäe kalmistu, Tallinn
V JV K 24-12
Vladimir Petrov 28.04.1938 - 16.09.2019
19.09.2019 11:30 Tallinna Pärnamäe kalmistu, Tallinn
VII 41 D-501
Risto Tenno 15.11.1994 - 12.09.2019
19.09.2019 12:00 Tallinn Rahumäe kalmistu, Tallinn
V JV I 20-20
Ivan Kalarash 24.08.1950 - 14.09.2019
19.09.2019 12:30 Tallinna Pärnamäe kalmistu, Tallinn
VIII 72 13-3
Luule Pitka 25.04.1940 - 15.09.2019
19.09.2019 13:00 Tallinn Rahumäe kalmistu, Tallinn
U JU G 3-2
Niina Ivanova 27.01.1936 - 14.09.2019
19.09.2019 13:00 Tallinna Pärnamäe kalmistu, Tallinn
PIII 21 A-51
Taisiya Khalilova 02.01.1941 - 16.09.2019
19.09.2019 15:00 Tallinna Liiva kalmistu, Tallinn
Vi L III 15-14
Valdek-Heino Popp 21.03.1935 - 13.09.2019
20.09.2019 Audru kalmistu, Pärnu linn
Üldosa 2 104
Ljudmilla Govina 12.07.1945 - 14.09.2019
20.09.2019 11:00 Tallinna Liiva kalmistu, Tallinn
M R 56-29